Сільські та селищні ради

Версія для друкуВерсія для друку

 

Назва ради

Посада

Прізвище, ім”я та по батькові

Служб.

телеф.

1

Глобинська

міська

голова

Джусь  Станіслав  Васильович

2-42-78

заступник

Перевьорткін Володимир Геннадійович

2-47-30

заступник

Артюшенко  Олександр Іванович

   2-83-14

заступник

Токаренко Галина Володимирівна

   2-42-53

секретар

Лазаренко Світлана Віталіївна

2-49-52

2

Градизька

селищна

 

голова

Носа Мирослав Юрійович

3-42-38

заступник

Гетало Володимир Васильович

3-47-81

секретар

Стадніченко Микола Миколайович

3-47-81

3

Броварківська

голова

Пиркало  Олексій  Вікторович

3-92-42

секретар

Рубіна  Тетяна  Михайлівна

3-93-47

4

Бугаївська

голова

Компанієць Катерина Іванівна

3-74-84

секретар

Андрейченко Михайло Анатолійович

3-74-92

5

Горбівська

голова

Коротич Віталій Вікторович

3-31-31

секретар

Заблоцька Наталія Олександрівна

3-31-42

6

Гриньківська

голова

Оксанчук Людмила Петрівна

3-13-87

секретар

Чех Олександра Василівна

3-13-31

7

Заможненська

голова

Величко В’ячеслав Васильович

3-64-55

секретар

Шестакова Тетяна Володимирівна

3-64-15

8

Землянківська

голова

Череп Андрій Вікторович

3-82-31

секретар

Магденко Алла Володимирівна

3-82-31

9

Зубанівська

голова

Михайлець Михайло Іванович

3-97-42

секретар

Яременко  Наталія  Володимирівна

3-97-42

10

Івановосели-щенська

голова

Приходько Микола Вікторович

3-81-42

секретар

Зубань Тетяна Василівна

3-81-42

11

Кринківська

голова

Ніколенко Алла Степанівна

3-51-34

секретар

Кальченко Неля Петрівна

3-52-34

12

Куп”єватівська

голова

Сокіл Людмила Іванівна

3-83-31

секретар

Сокіл Ірина Михайлівна

3-83-31

13

Манжеліївська

 

голова

Манько Владислав Іванович

3-63-42

секретар

Мельникова Тетяна Михайлівна

3-63-42

14

Обознівська

голова

Степаненко Іван Петрович

3-37-50

секретар

Ісаєва Алла Василівна

3-37-50

15

Петрівська

голова

Гончаренко Анатолій Миколайович

3-84-42

секретар

Славненко Наталія Миколаївна

3-84-31

16

Погребівська

голова

Бойчич Ольга Іванівна

3-26-42

секретар

Богданова Лариса Анатоліївна

3-26-01 

17

Пронозівська

 

голова

Скриль Степан Васильович

3-90-42

секретар

Дрібниця Валентина Вікторівна

3-90-34

18

Пузиківська

 

голова

Макайда Іван Миколайович

3-15-73

секретар

Золотаренко Аліна Віталіївна

3-15-73

19

Пустовійтівська

голова

Тарасюк Любов Володимирівна

3-11-48

секретар

Погребенець Наталія Володимирівна

3-11-31

20

Святилівська

голова

Любімова Валентина Петрівна

3-76-42

секретар

Страшненко  Тетяна  Олександрівна

3-76-42

21

Федорівська

голова

Борщенко Василь Іванович

3-61-49

секретар

Попова Наталія Іванівна

3-61-49

22

Троїцька

голова

Сніг Любов Олександрівна

3-65-42

секретар

Михно Галина Віталіївна

3-65-31

 

Наверх ↑